Monday
January 17, 2022
Games
Team | Opponent | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
u18CS | Showcase | 12:00 AM | 1:00 AM | Detroit |
2007 Knights | Highland Park Falcons | 6:00 AM | 7:30 AM | Suburban Ice Rochester |
u15CS | Consolation | 6:30 AM | 8:00 AM | Hatfield Ice Arena |
PWA2 | TBD | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | St. Louis |
PWB3 | Cyclones | 7:00 AM | 8:00 AM | Fox Valley Ice Arena |
u15CS | Championship | 7:15 AM | 8:45 AM | Hatfield Ice Arena |
SQA2 | Highland Park Falcons | 7:30 AM | 8:30 AM | St. Peters Rec-Plex South |
2010 Knights | TBD | 7:30 AM | 2:00 PM | 1N450 Highland Ave |
Private | TBD | 8:00 AM | 12:00 PM | TBD |
PWA3 | Brickyard Consolation | 8:30 AM | 9:30 AM | Carmel Ice Skadium |
SQA3 | Chicago Bulldogs | 9:00 AM | 10:00 AM | Centene Community Ice Center |
SQB3 | Consolation | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Ice Zone |
SQA1 | Final Dragons | 9:15 AM | 10:15 AM | Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC) |
BTMA1 | 10:45 EST Consolation | 9:45 AM | 10:45 AM | Carmel Ice Skadium |
SQC2 | Twin Bridges | 10:50 AM | 11:50 AM | Fenton Forum Ice Arena |
BTMA3 | FINALS TBD | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Wentzville Ice Arena - Blue |
BTMA2 | TBD - Championship game | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Maryville University Hockey Center (MUHC) |
PWA3 | Brickyard Championship | 11:00 AM | 12:00 PM | Carmel Ice Skadium |
SQA2 | TBD Consolation Game | 11:15 AM | 12:15 PM | St. Peters Rec-Plex South |
SQA2 | TBD Championship Game | 11:30 AM | 12:30 PM | St. Peters Rec-Plex South |
BTMA1 | or 2:30 EST Final | 1:30 PM | 2:30 PM | Carmel Ice Skadium |
PWB3 | Possible Championship Game | 1:50 PM | 2:50 PM | Edge East Ice Rink |
Practices
Teams | From | To | Location |
---|---|---|---|
LF 16U, LF 14UB2 | 5:10 PM | 6:10 PM | Pacific Rink |
Private | 5:30 PM | 6:30 PM | MUHC Shanahan |
LF 10UB3, LF 10UC2 | 6:20 PM | 7:20 PM | MUHC Hartwig Kaiman |
LF 12UB2, LF 12UC2 | 6:40 PM | 7:40 PM | MUHC Shanahan |
SQA1, SQA2 | 7:30 PM | 8:30 PM | MUHC Hartwig Kaiman |
BTMA3, BTMB1 | 8:40 PM | 10:00 PM | MUHC Hartwig Kaiman |